Space
Space
Left

Jarman, Willie Principal
Baysden, Donna Receptionist
Bright, Jamie Secretary
Fountain, Jennifer Data Manager

Adams, Dedra Kindergarten
Asbell-Rixmann, Patricia Computer Lab
Batts, Hugh EC
Beck, Sarah Fourth Grade - Math/Science
Boettcher, Hannah Pre-K
Bourg, Amanda Kindergarten
Breitfeller, Sarah EC
Carey, Joseph Third Grade
Cathey, Amy Pre-K
Cosenza, Jamie EC
Curlee, Rochelle Fifth Grade - Math/Science
Deming, Julie Counselor
Edwards, Sharon Third Grade
Flores , Shannon Fourth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Gibson, Greg PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Gill, Megan Library Media Specialist
Glasmyer, Jacqueline Fifth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Gutierrez, Claudia Spanish
Hall, Rachel Reading Specialist
Harris, Kelly First Grade
Hendrix, Judy First Grade
Hill, Amy First Grade
Jackson, Candice Third Grade
Jackson, Kimberly Second Grade
Jarman, Willie Principal
Jasniewski, Courtney Kindergarten
Knott, Keri First Grade
Lee, Nancy Second Grade
Lovitt, Dana Nurse
Lovitt, Shawn Fifth Grade - Math/Science
Lynch, Jennifer Second Grade
McConnell, Melissa Second Grade
McGahhey, Rosemary Reading Specialist
Nadaskay, Sara Speech Language Pathologist
Nyweide, Morgan EC
Peterman, Keana Fifth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Price, Jennifer First Grade
Quinn, Heather Kindergarten
Ramsey, Mariann Pre-K Speech Language Pathologist
Schmid, Jodie Fourth Grade - Math/Science
Sisseck, Tanya Kindergarten
Smith, Heather AIG Specialist
Soxman, Laura Art
Spencer, Rose Fourth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Stanley, Mikaela Third Grade
Stevenson, Crystal Literacy Coach
Sydes, Jerri Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator (DLTF)
Sydes, Tara Third Grade
Tanner, Lauren Second Grade
White, Brooke Pre-K
Yurick, Laurel Social Worker
Zawistowski, Claire Music

Andryshak, Diane EC Teacher Assistant
Ball, Juanita Custodial
Carlos, Karen Teacher Assistant
Dawson, Tyra Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Deupree, Stephanie EC Teacher Assistant
Frye, Nancy Teacher Assistant
Gonzales, Miles EC Teacher Assistant
Humphreys, Debbie Teacher Assistant
Kurek, Shirley Teacher Assistant
Lovitt, Dana Nurse
Moore, Patsy Teacher Assistant
Sanderson, Leshue Custiodial
Som, Sandy Custodial
Stein, Rebecca Teacher Assistant
Thigpen, Tonya Pre K Teacher Assistant
Whimple, Lisa Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Williams, Bonnie Custodial
Young, Cassie EC Teacher Assistant
Right