Space
Space
Left

Jarman, Willie Principal
Simpson, Lauren Assistant Principal
Baysden, Donna Receptionist
Bright, Jamie Secretary
Fountain, Jennifer Data Manager

Abbie, Noble Media
Adams, Dedra Kindergarten
Asbell-Rixmann, Patricia Computer Lab
Batts, Hugh EC
Beachy, Hannah Third Grade
Beck, Sarah Fourth Grade - Math/Science
Boettcher, Hannah Pre-K
Bordeau, Madison Keindergarten
Bourg, Amanda Third Grade
Breitfeller, Sarah EC
Cary, Melissa Second Grade
Cathey, Amy Pre-K
Cosenza, Jamie EC
Curlee, Rochelle Fifth Grade - Math/Science
Deming, Julie Counselor
Dunham, Melinda EC
Edwards, Sharon Second Grade
Fitzpatrick, Amanda Psychologist
Flores , Shannon Fourth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Foster, Nicole Fourth Grade
Gibson, Greg PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Glasmyer, Jacqueline Fifth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Gutierrez, Claudia Spanish
Hall, Rachel Reading Specialist
Harris, Kelly First Grade
Hendrix, Judy First Grade
Hill, Allison EC
Hill, Amy First Grade
Jackson, Candice Third Grade
Jackson, Kimberly Second Grade
Jarman, Willie Principal
Jasniewski, Courtney Kindergarten
Jones, Sara Music
Knott, Keri Second Grade
Kreider, Janine Speech
Lovitt, Dana Nurse
Lovitt, Shawn Fifth Grade - Math/Science
McGahhey, Rosemary Reading Specialist
Nadaskay, Sara Speech Language Pathologist
Noel, Tiffany First Grade
Nyweide, Morgan Fourth Grade
Orange, Lee Ann EC
Peterman, Keana Fifth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Pruckner, Jennifer First Grade
Ramsey, Mariann Pre-K Speech Language Pathologist
Raynor, Allison Kindergarten
Simpson, Lauren Assistant Principal
Sisseck, Tanya Kindergarten
Smith, Heather AIG Specialist
Soxman, Laura Art
Spencer, Rose Fourth Grade - ELA/Social Studies
Stanley, Mikaela Third Grade
Stevenson, Crystal Literacy Coach
Sydes, Tara Third Grade
Tucker, Morgann Second Grade
White, Brooke Pre-K
Wootton, Kellynne First Grade
Yurick, Laurel Social Worker
Zawistowski, Claire Music

Andryshak, Diane EC Teacher Assistant
Ball, Juanita Custodial
Bunnell, Michelle Michelle.Bunnell
Carlos, Karen Teacher Assistant
Dawson, Tyra Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Deupree, Stephanie EC Teacher Assistant
Frye, Nancy Teacher Assistant
Gonzales, Miles EC Teacher Assistant
Humphreys, Debbie Teacher Assistant
Kurek, Shirley Teacher Assistant
Lovitt, Dana Nurse
Maxwell, Jessica Teacher Assistant
Moore, Patsy Teacher Assistant
Sanderson, Leshue Custiodial
Som, Sandy Custodial
Stein, Rebecca Teacher Assistant
Thigpen, Tonya Pre K Teacher Assistant
Whimple, Lisa Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Williams, Bonnie Custodial
Young, Cassie EC Teacher Assistant
Right